Teams may substitute any number of their players between downs; this “platoon” system replaced the original system, which featured limited substitution rules, and has resulted in teams utilizing specialized offensive, defensive and special teams squads.
Fixtures List (Copy)
-
28 08Sunday11:15 am
Marauders 14U AA 1 : 8 Louisville Ice Cardinals
Iceland Sports Complex - Louisville, KY14U - AAMusic City Marauders - 2022-23 -
28 08Sunday12:45 pm
Marauders 14U AA 1 : 5 Louisville Ice Cardinals
Iceland Sports Complex - Louisville, KY14U - AAMusic City Marauders - 2022-23 -
9 09Friday6:40 pm
Marauders 10U AA 3 : 10 St. Louis Knights
Pacific Ice Rink - Pacific, MO10U - AAMusic City Marauders - 2022-23 -
10 09Saturday11:50 am
Marauders 10U AA 7 : 1 Hockey Club of St. Louis
Pacific Ice Rink - Pacific, MO10U - AAMusic City Marauders - 2022-23 -
10 09Saturday5:10 pm
Marauders 10U AA 7 : 1 Hockey Club of St. Louis
Pacific Ice Rink - Pacific, MO10U - AAMusic City Marauders - 2022-23 -
11 09Sunday9:10 am
Marauders 10U AA 3 : 5 St. Louis Knights
Pacific Ice Rink - Pacific, MO10U - AAMusic City Marauders - 2022-23 -
11 09Sunday1:10 pm
Marauders 10U AA 7 : 7 Hockey Club of St. Louis
Pacific Ice Rink - Pacific, MO10U - AAMusic City Marauders - 2022-23 -
23 09Friday3:45 pm
Marauders 10U AA 10 : 3 Atlanta Phoenix
The Cooler - Alpharetta, GA10U - AAMusic City Marauders - 2022-23 -
23 09Friday6:15 pm
Marauders 14U AA 3 : 8 DME Swamp Rabbits
The Cooler - Alpharetta, GA14U - AAMusic City Marauders - 2022-23 -
23 09Friday9:00 pm
Marauders 16U AA 3 : 2 Florida Warriors
The Ice - Cumming, GA16U - AAMusic City Marauders - 2022-23 -
24 09Saturday7:45 am
Marauders 10U AA 6 : 3 Atlanta Ice Bandits
Center Ice - Sandy Springs, GA10U - AAMusic City Marauders - 2022-23 -
24 09Saturday11:20 am
Marauders 14U AA 1 : 8 Gulf Coast Flames
Center Ice - Sandy Springs, GA14U - AAMusic City Marauders - 2022-23 -
24 09Saturday2:05 pm
Marauders 16U AA 5 : 4 Carolina Rage
Center Ice - Sandy Springs, GA16U - AAMusic City Marauders - 2022-23 -
24 09Saturday3:35 pm
Marauders 10U AA 13 : 4 Atlanta Fire
Center Ice - Sandy Springs, GA10U - AAMusic City Marauders - 2022-23 -
24 09Saturday6:00 pm
Marauders 14U AA 0 : 6 Atlanta Fire
The Cooler - Alpharetta, GA14U - AAMusic City Marauders - 2022-23 -
24 09Saturday10:30 pm
-
25 09Sunday8:15 am
Marauders 10U AA 6 : 3 Atlanta Ice Bandits
The Cooler - Alpharetta, GA10U - AAMusic City Marauders - 2022-23 -
25 09Sunday8:15 am
Marauders 14U AA 2 : 4 Atlanta Phoenix
Center Ice - Sandy Springs, GA14U - AAMusic City Marauders - 2022-23 -
25 09Sunday3:45 pm
Marauders 16U AA 5 : 1 Florida Warriors
The Cooler - Alpharetta, GA16U - AAMusic City Marauders - 2022-23 -
1 10Saturday12:00 pm
Marauders 16U AA 7 : 1 Atlanta Fire
The Cooler - Alpharetta, GA16U - AAMusic City Marauders - 2022-23 -
1 10Saturday3:00 pm
-
1 10Saturday5:15 pm
-
1 10Saturday8:00 pm
Marauders 16U AA 9 : 0 Atlanta Fire
The Cooler - Alpharetta, GA16U - AAMusic City Marauders - 2022-23 -
2 10Sunday10:00 am
Marauders 16U AA 6 : 0 Atlanta Fire
The Cooler - Alpharetta, GA16U - AAMusic City Marauders - 2022-23 -
8 10Saturday3:45 pm
-
8 10Saturday7:00 pm
-
21 10Friday9:40 am
-
21 10Friday11:00 am
-
21 10Friday3:10 pm
-
21 10Friday5:20 pm
-
22 10Saturday7:10 am
-
22 10Saturday8:00 am
-
22 10Saturday1:20 pm
-
22 10Saturday3:40 pm
-
4 11Friday7:40 am
Marauders 10U AA 5 : 4 Highland Park Falcons
10U - AA -
4 11Friday11:00 am
-
4 11Friday11:10 am
-
4 11Friday2:55 pm
Marauders 10U AA 3 : 3 Whitby Wildcats
10U - AA -
4 11Friday7:45 pm
-
4 11Friday8:40 pm
-
5 11Saturday8:45 am
-
5 11Saturday12:05 pm
Marauders 10U AA 1 : 5 Compuware AAA
10U - AA -
5 11Saturday3:00 pm
Marauders 10U AA 7 : 4 Sun County Panthers
10U - AA -
5 11Saturday3:55 pm
-
5 11Saturday8:30 pm
-
6 11Sunday1:10 pm
-
11 11Friday6:10 pm
-
12 11Saturday10:40 am
-
12 11Saturday4:40 pm
-
13 11Sunday11:00 am
-
13 11Sunday3:20 pm
-
19 11Saturday7:15 pm
-
25 11Friday10:30 am
-
25 11Friday5:30 pm
-
25 11Friday6:45 pm
-
26 11Saturday12:00 pm
-
26 11Saturday1:30 pm
-
26 11Saturday7:45 pm
-
27 11Sunday8:30 am
-
27 11Sunday10:45 am
-
2 12Friday1:00 pm
-
2 12Friday9:00 pm
-
3 12Saturday8:45 am
-
3 12Saturday3:45 pm
-
3 12Saturday6:30 pm
-
3 12Saturday8:45 pm
-
4 12Sunday9:45 am
-
4 12Sunday12:20 pm
-
9 12Friday12:00 pm
Marauders 16U AA 1 : 2 St. Louis Sting
16U - AA -
9 12Friday6:20 pm
Marauders 16U AA 1 : 7 Chesterfield Falcons
16U - AA -
10 12Saturday12:00 pm
Marauders 16U AA 0 : 4 Chesterfield Falcons
16U - AA -
10 12Saturday3:00 pm
-
10 12Saturday7:30 pm
-
11 12Sunday9:00 am
-
11 12Sunday9:55 am
Marauders 16U AA 1 : 2 St. Louis Sting
16U - AA -
11 12Sunday1:40 pm
-
16 12Friday8:15 pm
-
29 12Thursday1:30 pm
-
6 01Friday9:30 am
-
6 01Friday2:00 pm
-
6 01Friday4:00 pm
-
7 01Saturday8:00 am
-
7 01Saturday12:20 pm
-
7 01Saturday2:00 pm
-
7 01Saturday8:00 pm
-
8 01Sunday9:00 am
-
8 01Sunday10:00 am
-
8 01Sunday11:30 am
-
8 01Sunday11:30 am
-
14 01Saturday12:30 pm
-
14 01Saturday6:00 pm
-
14 01Saturday7:15 pm
-
15 01Sunday8:30 am
-
15 01Sunday10:45 am
-
15 01Sunday8:15 pm
-
16 01Monday9:30 am
-
27 01Friday12:30 pm
-
27 01Friday5:15 pm
-
27 01Friday6:30 pm
-
28 01Saturday9:45 am
-
28 01Saturday3:00 pm
-
28 01Saturday5:15 pm
-
29 01Sunday8:20 am
-
29 01Sunday2:00 pm
-
4 02Saturday6:30 pm
-
5 02Sunday2:30 pm
-
10 02Friday3:00 pm
-
11 02Saturday9:00 am
-
11 02Saturday4:10 pm
-
11 02Saturday5:00 pm
-
11 02Saturday7:45 pm
-
17 02Friday9:00 pm
Marauders 14U AA 2 : 2 St. Peters Hockey Club
Maryville University Hockey Center - Chesterfield, MO14U - AA -
18 02Saturday12:30 pm
Marauders 14U AA 5 : 1 Fremont Flyers
Maryville University Hockey Center - Chesterfield, MO14U - AA -
19 02Sunday9:50 am
Marauders 14U AA 4 : 2 South Florida Golden Wolves
Maryville University Hockey Center - Chesterfield, MO14U - AA -
19 02Sunday8:20 pm
-
20 02Monday8:40 am
Marauders 14U AA 6 : 1 Chesterfield Falcons
Maryville University Hockey Center - Chesterfield, MO14U - AA -
20 02Monday12:40 pm
-
24 02Friday6:40 pm
-
24 02Friday7:00 pm
-
25 02Saturday9:20 am
-
25 02Saturday7:25 pm
-
26 02Sunday9:00 am
-
26 02Sunday9:30 pm
-
4 03Saturday10:20 am
-
4 03Saturday12:30 pm
-
4 03Saturday5:10 pm
-
4 03Saturday6:30 pm
-
5 03Sunday8:00 am
-
5 03Sunday11:50 am
-
5 03Sunday12:00 pm
-
10 03Friday3:00 pm
-
10 03Friday7:15 pm
-
11 03Saturday10:30 am
-
11 03Saturday5:30 pm
-
12 03Sunday8:45 am
-
30 03Thursday10:00 am
-
31 03Friday6:15 pm
-
1 04Saturday5:00 pm
-
2 09Saturday8:10 am
-
2 09Saturday12:00 pm
-
2 09Saturday12:25 pm
Marauders 10U AA 4 : 8 St. Louis Knights
Maryville University Hockey Center - Chesterfield, MO10U - AA -
2 09Saturday4:00 pm
-
2 09Saturday5:50 pm
-
2 09Saturday6:05 pm
Marauders 10U AA 3 : 9 St. Louis Knights
Maryville University Hockey Center - Chesterfield, MO10U - AA -
2 09Saturday7:50 pm
Marauders 12U AA 0 : 7 Chesterfield Falcons
Maryville University Hockey Center - Chesterfield, MO12U - AA -
3 09Sunday7:20 am
Marauders 12U AA 0 : 8 Kirkwood Stars
Maryville University Hockey Center - Chesterfield, MO12U - AA -
3 09Sunday10:15 am
-
3 09Sunday11:20 am
Marauders 10U AA 4 : 4 St. Louis Knights
Maryville University Hockey Center - Chesterfield, MO10U - AA -
3 09Sunday1:05 pm
-
3 09Sunday1:10 pm
-
8 09Friday3:15 pm
-
9 09Saturday9:20 am
-
9 09Saturday4:40 pm
-
10 09Sunday7:30 am
-
16 09Saturday11:15 am
-
16 09Saturday12:45 pm
-
16 09Saturday2:15 pm
-
16 09Saturday3:00 pm
-
16 09Saturday3:45 pm
-
16 09Saturday5:15 pm
-
16 09Saturday6:45 pm
-
16 09Saturday7:30 pm
-
17 09Sunday9:00 am
-
17 09Sunday12:00 pm
-
22 09Friday3:20 pm
-
23 09Saturday10:40 am
-
23 09Saturday7:30 pm
-
24 09Sunday8:00 am
-
24 09Sunday11:00 am
-
24 09Sunday2:45 pm
-
29 09Friday7:40 am
-
29 09Friday4:40 pm
-
30 09Saturday9:10 am
-
30 09Saturday4:40 pm
-
1 10Sunday1:00 am
-
1 10Sunday9:10 am
-
6 10Friday3:00 pm
-
6 10Friday4:15 pm
-
6 10Friday6:30 pm
-
6 10Friday7:00 pm
-
6 10Friday8:00 pm
-
7 10Saturday11:30 am
-
7 10Saturday1:00 pm
-
7 10Saturday2:15 pm
-
7 10Saturday3:45 pm
-
7 10Saturday6:45 pm
-
7 10Saturday7:45 pm
-
8 10Sunday11:45 am
-
8 10Sunday1:15 pm
-
8 10Sunday2:30 pm
-
13 10Friday8:10 am
-
13 10Friday9:30 am
-
13 10Friday3:00 pm
-
13 10Friday6:30 pm
-
14 10Saturday6:45 am
-
14 10Saturday7:50 am
-
14 10Saturday2:00 pm
-
14 10Saturday5:15 pm
-
14 10Saturday6:20 pm
-
14 10Saturday8:25 pm
-
20 10Friday8:00 am
-
20 10Friday9:50 am
-
20 10Friday10:40 am
-
20 10Friday2:50 pm
Marauders 16U AA 1 : 4 Pittsburgh Predators
Farmington Hills Ice Arena - Farmington Hills, MI16U - AA -
20 10Friday4:20 pm
-
20 10Friday5:20 pm
-
21 10Saturday7:20 am
-
21 10Saturday9:40 am
-
21 10Saturday10:40 am
-
21 10Saturday3:20 pm
Marauders 16U AA 4 : 2 Nashville Warriors
Farmington Hills Ice Arena - Farmington Hills, MI16U - AA -
21 10Saturday5:20 pm
-
21 10Saturday5:20 pm
-
29 10Sunday11:00 am
-
29 10Sunday2:45 pm
-
3 11Friday7:15 am
-
3 11Friday7:40 am
-
3 11Friday7:45 am
-
3 11Friday9:05 am
-
3 11Friday11:55 am
-
3 11Friday12:00 pm
-
3 11Friday2:00 pm
-
3 11Friday5:35 pm
-
3 11Friday7:00 pm
-
4 11Saturday7:15 am
-
4 11Saturday7:50 am
-
4 11Saturday10:30 am
-
4 11Saturday1:10 pm
-
4 11Saturday4:10 pm
-
4 11Saturday5:15 pm
-
4 11Saturday5:45 pm
-
4 11Saturday7:00 pm
-
4 11Saturday8:25 pm
-
5 11Sunday6:30 am
-
5 11Sunday8:05 am
-
5 11Sunday10:50 am
-
10 11Friday12:20 pm
-
10 11Friday1:40 pm
-
10 11Friday7:00 pm
-
11 11Saturday8:15 am
-
11 11Saturday10:50 am
-
11 11Saturday12:10 pm
-
12 11Sunday7:00 am
-
12 11Sunday9:30 am
-
17 11Friday8:30 am
-
17 11Friday2:15 pm
-
18 11Saturday5:55 pm
-
18 11Saturday9:30 pm
-
19 11Sunday7:30 am
-
19 11Sunday10:15 am
-
19 11Sunday11:00 am
-
19 11Sunday12:00 pm
-
19 11Sunday2:45 pm
-
1 12Friday8:15 am
-
1 12Friday10:00 am
-
1 12Friday10:00 am
-
1 12Friday11:00 am
-
1 12Friday2:30 pm
-
1 12Friday4:45 pm
-
1 12Friday7:45 pm
-
2 12Saturday7:30 am
-
2 12Saturday7:45 am
-
2 12Saturday1:15 pm
-
2 12Saturday3:30 pm
-
2 12Saturday3:45 pm
-
2 12Saturday4:45 pm
-
2 12Saturday9:45 pm
-
3 12Sunday9:00 am
-
3 12Sunday9:15 am
-
3 12Sunday10:00 am
Marauders 16U AA 1 : 1 North Carolina Golden Bears
Florida Panthers Ice Den - Coral Springs, FL16U - AA -
8 12Friday8:30 am
-
8 12Friday1:00 pm
-
9 12Saturday8:45 am
-
9 12Saturday1:30 pm
-
9 12Saturday4:30 pm
-
9 12Saturday7:15 pm
-
10 12Sunday10:15 am
-
10 12Sunday10:30 am
-
10 12Sunday2:00 pm
-
15 12Friday9:05 am
-
15 12Friday5:05 pm
-
16 12Saturday11:30 am
-
16 12Saturday6:25 pm
-
5 01Friday7:00 am
-
5 01Friday8:35 am
-
5 01Friday11:30 am
-
5 01Friday12:55 pm
-
5 01Friday2:30 pm
-
6 01Saturday7:00 am
-
6 01Saturday2:10 pm
-
6 01Saturday4:30 pm
-
6 01Saturday5:10 pm
-
6 01Saturday6:35 pm
-
7 01Sunday7:00 am
-
7 01Sunday11:35 am
-
7 01Sunday1:15 pm
-
8 01Monday7:00 pm
-
13 01Saturday9:00 am
-
13 01Saturday2:30 pm
-
14 01Sunday7:00 am
-
14 01Sunday12:15 pm
-
20 01Saturday4:55 pm
-
21 01Sunday8:05 am
-
21 01Sunday11:15 am
-
26 01Friday7:30 am
-
26 01Friday8:00 am
-
26 01Friday10:30 am
-
26 01Friday1:00 pm
-
26 01Friday2:30 pm
-
26 01Friday5:00 pm
-
27 01Saturday2:00 pm
-
27 01Saturday5:00 pm
-
27 01Saturday6:30 pm
-
27 01Saturday7:25 pm
-
27 01Saturday9:00 pm
-
28 01Sunday6:45 am
-
28 01Sunday11:55 am
-
8 02Thursday8:50 am
-
9 02Friday4:25 am
-
10 02Saturday10:55 am
Marauders 10U AA - vs - Pittsburgh Penguins Elite
Lemieux Sports Complex - Cranberry Township, PA10U - AA -
10 02Saturday12:00 pm
-
10 02Saturday2:55 pm
-
10 02Saturday4:35 pm
-
11 02Sunday9:00 am
-
17 02Saturday8:30 am
-
17 02Saturday10:30 am
-
17 02Saturday12:30 pm
-
17 02Saturday5:05 pm
-
18 02Sunday9:30 am
-
18 02Sunday11:00 am
-
18 02Sunday12:30 pm
-
27 02Tuesday7:45 pm
-
29 02Thursday7:55 pm
-
1 03Friday6:30 pm
-
1 03Friday8:15 pm
-
2 03Saturday2:30 pm
-
2 03Saturday4:15 pm